Competitie teams

DONDERDAG

Don Avond 17+, 8&9, 1e klasse, team 1        
Martina Bloemzaad
Marjolein Frelier
Aletta van der Woudee
Linda    Huisman-Sirre ©
Monique Pluim
Leonie van Ommeren        
Robert Zweegman
Wim Becker
Cees van Geffen
Cedric Deverchere

Don Avond 17+, 8&9, 2e klasse, team 2        
Niels Arendsen
Karen    van Erp
Margo    van Vliet
Rosalie Geurtsen ©
Charissa Keulers


VRIJDAG

Vrij Avond GD17+, 3e klasse, team 1        
Mattijs van Gorsel
Wessel Gratama van Andel ©
Marit Tichler
Myrthe Ruijgrok

Vrij Avond GD17+, 4e klasse, team 2                
Luuck Menger
Hans Borgman
Rob van Heyningen
Marcel Mikkers    
Chantal Schoenmakers
Moniek Blomjous
Astrid van Alphen ©

Vrij Avond, HD17+, 3e klasse, team 1            
Lluis Madruga Bonals    
Kevin    Kraan    
Joost van den Heuvel ©

Vrij Avond, DD17+, 4e klasse, team 1            
Martina Bloemzaad    ©
Marjolein Frelier    
Aletta van der Woudee    
Linda    Huisman-Sirre    
Monique Pluim    
Leonie van Ommeren    


ZATERDAG

Zat G17+, 2e klasse, team 1            
Madelon Merbis    
Vivianne van Heyningen ©
Jiska    ter Reegen        
Thijs van Groningen    
Ramon    Merbis                
            
Zat GD17+, 4e klasse, team 1            
Matthieu Scheffers ©
Jos Nederpel    
Marc Doornweerd    
Theo van der Bent    
Harrie Timmer            
Willeke Heij-Spruijt    
Liesbeth Zijleman-Scholten    
Nicole Jacobs    
            
Zat H17+, 1e klasse, team 1            
Joram    van Leeuwen    ©
Jan-Kees Amesz    
Patrick Hennen    
Gijs Peelen    
Bas Middelkoop    
Joost Bolkestein    
                                    
Zat HD17+, 3e klasse, team 1            
Cornelis de    Pee ©
Steven Maasdam    
Edo de Boom    
Tijn Meister    
Remco Canter Visscher    
Richard Struijk    
                            
Zat D17+, hoofdklasse, team 1            
Annemarie van Leeuwen-Jaspers    ©
Kim Engelberts    
Leonie van Vliet    
Marije van Zwienen    
Fabiënne Kalmeijer    
                        
Zat D17+, 1e klasse, team 2            
Saskia van de Griendt    
Paulien Prent    
Charlie ter Reegen ©
Danielle Kalmeijer    
Cora Heppe    
            
Zat D17+, 4e klasse, team 3            
Marloes Jongeneel    
Karin    van Belle    
Anouk    de Geus ©
Tirza    de Haan    
Henriëtte (Jet) Crielaard    
                        
Zat D17+, 4e klasse, team 4            
Ankie    van Leeuwen    
Ineke    Eduard-Duits ©
Lineke Vonk    
Hanneke Kreijne    
Liset Renirie    
Andrea van Hooff        
            
Zat DD17+, 4e klasse, team 1            
Karin    Mol    
Marloes van den Heuvel-Amesz    ©
Ineke    van Wiggen    
Louise Maasdam    
Tirza de Haan    


ZONDAG

Zon, 3e klasse, G1            
Milo ter Reegen    
Bram van Zwienen    
Martijn Kofflard    
Toon van de    Griendt            
Sofie    van Reek    
Sylvia Koppenol    
Fabiënne Kalmeijer ©
Marije van Zwienen                
            
Zon, 6e klasse, G2            
Tian van der Waal    
Quirijn Zweegman    
Quinten van    Ewijk    
Thijs    Bollen            
Roos Bollen    ©
Fabiënne Erkens    
Lika van den Boogaard    
            
Zon, 3e klasse, H1            
Bastiaan Dullemond    
Brian Vis ©
Hugo van de    Griendt                

            
JEUGD

Zondag, meisjes 13-17, team 1            
Leanne Menger    
Isabel Hollebeek    
Jolien Bobeldijk    
Fay Ploeg ©
Alexandra van der Klugt    
                        
Zondag, jongens 13-17, team 1            
Lars Huisman    
Bob Vergeer    
Jens Middelkoop    
Bessel Withoos ©
Falco Scheffer    
            
Zondag, jongens 13-17, team 2            
Bart Moelker    
Tommie Degenaar - Crielaard    ©
Tom Kuijlaars    
Jort van der Bent    
Connor Postma            
            
Zondag, junioren 11-14, team 1            
Quinten Karssen    ©
Sterre Kievit    
Lynn Ploeg    
Lotte Karssen    
                        
Zondag, junioren 11-14, team 2           
Merel    Dalenberg    
Maud Bronswijk    ©
Sophie Gomersbach    
Tobian de Jong    
Sam van Laar    

Zon, Groen2, team 1            
Floris Baas    ©
Frederique van der Goot    
Puck Henkelman    
Jiska de Jong    
Jort Evers    
Emilio Catalan-Abarca    
                    
Zon, Groen2, team 2            
Roel van der Bent    
Sven Kievit    
Britt Den Boogert    ©
Finet van Gils    
Pepijn Sturm    
Saar Huijsmans    

Oranje 1, team 1        
James van der Goot
Ties Meister
Daan Schoenmakers
Marie Arendsen
Maarten Malmberg

 

Vragen?

logo

E-mail

[email protected]

Telefoon

+31 182 599 092

Address

Vossenburchkade 45/46
2805 PC Gouda